Wired Networking

Page 1: Showing 1 to 40 of 686 Wired Networking Products
Wired Networking Brands
HP Wired Networking
DLink Wired Networking
Intel Wired Networking
huawei Wired Networking
intel nai350t2 wired networking

Intel I350T2 2Port Gigabit Server NIC PCIe

Intel I350T2, 2Port Gigabit Server NIC, PCIe, Intel i350 Chipset, support I/OAT, RSS, VMDQ, SRIOV, ALB, upto 8 teaming connections, includes

FromR2,259.00
d link swdgs1016a wired networking

D Link DLink GigaExpress 16Port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged

D Link GigaExpress DGS 1016A , 16 Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged, Auto MDI/MDIX, 8k MAC Address, 32GB/s Switching capacity, MTBF 527308 hours,

FromR589.00
aavara ps128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p hdmi splitter for

Aavara PS128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p HDMI splitter for audio

Aavara PS128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p HDMI splitter for audiovideo

FromR2,738.00
tp link 8 port gigabit desktop switch networking

TP link TPLINK 8 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

TPLINK 8 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

FromR323.00
tp link tg3468 wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK TG3468 Gigabit NIC PCIExpress

TPLINK TG3468, Gigabit NIC, PCIExpress, 32bit, 1Port Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI/MDIX, Supports Power Down/Link Down Poer Saving, Plug and Play, 1 Year

FromR129.00
aavara vsaps128 tv accessory

Aavara PS128 1 Signal to 8 Display 1080P HDMI Splitter

Aavara PS128, 1 signal to 8 display 1080P HDMI splitter for audio video, support daisy chain upto 512x HDMI display, with remote control, support

FromR3,599.01
asus swa1026i wired networking

ASUS 24Port 10/100 2Port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged

ASUS GX1026I, 24Port 10/100 2Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged, autoMDI/MDIX, 4k MAC Address per device, 2750k RAM buffer, 8.8GB/s Switching capacity,

FromR1,029.00Was R1,661.85
Deal!
intel nai210t1o wired networking

Intel I210T1 Gigabit Server NIC PCIExpress 2.0

Intel I210T1, Gigabit Server NIC, PCIExpress 2.0 x1, Intel i210 Chipset, support IEEE 802.1Qav AudioVideoBridging AVB, includes extra LowProfile

FromR1,149.00
intel nai350t4 wired networking

Intel I350T4 4Port Gigabit Server NIC PCIExpress 2.0

Intel I350T4, 4Port Gigabit Server NIC, PCIExpress 2.0 x4, Intel I350 Chipset, support I/OAT, RSS, VMDQ, SRIOV, ALB, upto 8 teaming connections,

FromR5,399.00
intel nai540t1 wired networking

Intel 10 X540T1 Gigabit Server NIC PCIExpress 2.0

Intel 10 X540T1, Gigabit Server NIC, PCIExpress 2.0 x8, Intel 82576GB, support AFT, SFT,VMLB, DCB, I/OAT, VMDQ virtualization, DCA, SRIOV, ALB,

FromR5,999.00
tp link tlmc111cs wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK MC111CS WDM Media Converter 1Port 10/100 Switch

TPLINK MC111CS TLMC111CS, WDM Media Converter, 1Port 10/100 Switch to 10/100 SingleMode SC Fiber Converter, FullDuplex, Upto 20Km, Switching Power

FromR619.00
tp link tlsg1016d wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK Desktop/Rackmount Switch 16port Gigabit Switch

TPLINK Desktop/Rackmount Switch TLSG1016D, 16Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged, Auto MDI/MDIX, 8k MAC Address per Device, 10KB Jumbo Frame, 32GB/s

FromR839.01
tp link tlsm311lm wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK TLSM311LM MiniGBIC Module MultiMode Fiber

TPLINK TLSM311LM, MiniGBIC Module, MultiMode Fiber, LC Interface, 1.25GB/s Data Rate, Up to 550m, for

FromR419.00
tp link tlsm311ls wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK TLSM311LS MiniGBIC Module SingleMode Fiber

TPLINK TLSM311LS, MiniGBIC Module, SingleMode Fiber, LC Interface, 1.25GB/s Data Rate, Upto 10Km, for

FromR419.00
intel nai8494 wired networking

Intel PWLA8494GT 4Port Gigabit Server NIC PCIExpress 2.0

Intel PWLA8494GT, 4Port Gigabit Server NIC, PCIExpress 2.0 x4, 100/133MHz, 2x Intel NH82546GB Chipset, 256k onboard memory, support teaming

FromR4,759.00
intel nai9301cto wired networking

Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit Server NIC PCIExpress 2.0

Intel EXPI9301CT, Gigabit Server NIC, PCIExpress 2.0 x1, Intel 82574L Chipset, includes LowProfile Bracket, OEM, 3 Years Warranty

FromR469.00
killer nakk1 wired networking

Killer Killernic K1 Gigabit NIC PCIExpress 2.0

Killernic K1, Gigabit NIC, PCIExpress 2.0, 64MB DDR3 memory, 333MHz Network Processing Unit to reduce CPU usage, with LLR Technology Lag and Latency

FromR1,339.00
sunix nasecl1400 wired networking

Sunix ECL1400 1Port Gigabit LAN ExpressCard/34

Sunix ECL1400, 1Port Gigabit LAN, ExpressCard/34 for 34 or 54 slot card, Single Lane PCIExpress link 2.5GB/s, 1 Year Warranty

FromR439.00
sunix naslan1400 wired networking

Sunix LAN1400 Gigabit NIC PCIExpress 2.0

Sunix LAN1400, Gigabit NIC, PCIExpress 2.0 x1, Marvell 8503 Chipset, 1 Year Warranty

FromR199.00
tp link gigabit sfp media converter networking

TP Link TPLINK Gigabit SFP Media Converter

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hotswappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multimode fiber and 10km for

FromR418.00
tp link tl sg1008pe network switch

TP Link TPLINK TLSG1008PE network switch

What This Product DoesThe TLSG1008PE is an 8Port Gigabit Desktop/Rack mountable Switch with all 8 ports supporting the PoE standard. It provides a

FromR3,095.00
tp link tl sg108 network switch

TP Link TPLINK TLSG108 network switch

What This Product DoesThe TPLINK 8 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch TLSG108 provides you an easy way to make the transition to gigabit Ethernet.

FromR505.00Was R919.00
Deal!
tp link tl sg2424 network switch

TP Link TPLINK TLSG2424 network switch

Highlights Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port

FromR5,524.00
tp link tl sg2424p network switch

TP Link TPLINK TLSG2424P network switch

The TLSG2424P provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports that supports 802.3at/afcompliant PoE, with a total PoE power supply up to 180W, powerful and

FromR8,142.00
tp link tl sg3424p network switch

TP Link TPLINK TLSG3424P network switch

What This Product DoesThe TLSG3424P provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports that supports 802.3at/afcompliant PoE , with a total PoE power supply up to

FromR12,210.00
d link kvm 440 ps2usb 8 port combo switch

DLink DLink KVM440 PS2/USB 8 Port Combo KVM Switch

DLink KVM440 PS2/USB 8 Port Combo KVM Switch

FromR3,539.00
tp link tlmc200cm wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK MC200CM MultiMode Media Converter 1Port Gigabit

TPLINK MC200CM TLMC200CM, MultiMode Media Converter, 1Port Gigabit Switch to Gigabit MultiMode SC Fiber Converter, FullDuplex, Upto 550m, Switching

FromR729.00
tp link tlmc220l wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK MC220L SFP Media Converter 1Port Giagbit BaseT

TPLINK MC220L TLMC220L, SFP Media Converter, 1Port Giagbit BaseT Switch to SFP Slot, FullDuplex Flow Control, MultiSingle Mode SFP Module, Supporting

FromR399.00
tp link tlpa4010kit wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Kit 1Port 10/100 LAN

TPLINK AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Kit TLPA4010KIT, Upto 500MB/s, 1Port 10/100 LAN, 128bit AES Encryption, Pair Button, Plug Play, Support Multiple

FromR689.00
tp link tlsf1005d wired networking

TP LINK TPLINK Desktop 5Port 10/100 Switch Unmanaged

TPLINK Desktop Switch TLSF1005D, 5Port 10/100 Switch, Unmanaged, Auto MDI/MDIX, TPLINK Green Technology, NonBlocking Switching Architecture,

FromR99.00
tp link tlarchert9e wireless networking

TP LINK TPLINK AC1900 Wireless PCIE Adapter DualBand 2.4/5GHz

TPLINK AC1900 Wireless PCIE Adapter Archer T9E, DualBand 2.4/5GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 1900MB/s 1300MB/s 600MB/s, PCIExpress, Support 64/128 bit WEP,

FromR1,039.00
d link swdgs1008a wired networking

D Link DLink GigaExpress 8Port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged

D Link GigaExpress DGS 1008A , 8 Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged, Auto MDI/MDIX, 8k MAC Address, 128k RAM Buffer per Device, 16GB/s Switching

FromR218.99Was R463.27
Deal!
d link swdgs1008a wired networking

D Link DLink GigaExpress 8Port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged

D Link GigaExpress DGS 1008A , 8 Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged, Auto MDI/MDIX, 8k MAC Address, 128k RAM Buffer per Device, 16GB/s Switching

FromR218.99Was R398.98
Deal!
d link dgs 3000 10tc 10 port gigabit l2 managed switch

DLink Dlink DGS300010TC 10Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

Dlink DGS300010TC 10Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

FromR4,249.00
netgear gs108t prosafe 8 port advanced smart managed

Netgear GS108T ProSafe 8 Port Advanced Smart Managed Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS108T ProSafe 8 Port Advanced Smart Managed Gigabit Switch

FromR1,288.00
tp link 16 port 10100mbps 2 gigabit smart switch

TP link TPLINK 16Port 10/100Mbps 2Port Gigabit Smart Switch

TPLINK 16Port 10/100Mbps 2Port Gigabit Smart Switch

FromR2,659.00
tp link 16 port gigabit easy smart switch

TP LINK TPLINK 16 Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

What This Product DoesThe TLSG1016DE 16Port Gigabit Easy Smart switch is an ideal upgrade from an unmanaged switch, designed for Small and Medium

FromR1,669.00
tp link 24 port gigabit easy smart switch

TP LINK TPLINK 24 Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TPLINK 24 Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

FromR1,899.00
tp link 5 port ethernet mini desktop switch

TP link TPLink 5 Port Ethernet Mini Desktop Switch

TPLink 5 Port Ethernet Mini Desktop Switch

FromR125.00Was R219.00
Deal!