Wired Networking

Page 1: Showing 1 to 40 of 722 Wired Networking Products
huawei s670024ei wired networking

Huawei S670024 Series 10 GE Switches

Huawei S6700 24 Series 10 GE Switches

FromR86,980.00
2ka4941 tp link tl sf1008p 10100mbps 8 port poe switch 4

TP Link 2KA4941 TPLINK TLSF1008P 10/100Mbps 8Port PoE Switch 4

The TP Link 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4 Port PoE is an 8 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 4

FromR2,140.00
24port 101001000baset unmanaged standalone gig

24PORT 10/100/1000BASET UNMANAGED STANDALONE GIG

24PORT 10/100/1000BASET UNMANAGED STANDALONE GIG All content and descriptions copyright NGR Computers and their respective owners.

FromR929.00
4 port usb20 pocket hub dub 1040

D Link 4Port USB2.0 Pocket Hub

D link DUB 1040 4 port USB 2.0FeaturesCompatible with Windows 7 32bit and 64bitAdd devices to your computerTransfer data at up to 480MbpsSlim sized

FromR209.96
aavara ps128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p hdmi splitter for

Aavara PS128 1 Signal to 8 Display 1080p HDMi Splitter for Audio &

Brand Aavara Aavara PS128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p HDMi splitter for audio video support daisy chain upto 512x hdmi display with remote control

FromR2,082.00
aavara ps128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p hdmi splitter for hardware

Aavara PS128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p HDMI splitter for aud

Aavara PS128 1 signal to 8 display 1080p HDMi splitter for audio video , support daisy chain upto 512x hdmi display , with remote control , support

FromR3,879.00
aavara vsaps128 tv accessory

Aavara PS128 1 Signal to 8 Display 1080P HDMI Splitter

Aavara PS128, 1 signal to 8 display 1080P HDMI splitter for audio video, support daisy chain upto 512x HDMI display, with remote control, support

FromR3,609.00
asus aac52u wired networking

Asus DSLAC52U Dual Band AC750 ADSL/VDSL Modem

Future proofed versatility with 802.11ac wireless speedsThe ASUS DSL AC52U is a ADSL/VDSL 802.11ac Wi Fi modem router, with combined dual band data

FromR1,491.55
asus an14u wired networking

Asus DSLN14U ADSL Modem

Fast Wi Fi, with more space and less clutterThe ASUS DSL N14U ADSL modem router has Wi Fi speeds up to 300Mbit/s. It replaces the ADSL modem from

FromR631.35
asus an16 wired networking

Asus DSLN16 ADSL/VDSL Modem

Total flexibility with DSL and Ethernet Internet connectionsDSL N16 has 2 ways to connect to the Internet, with a choice of DSL and software Ethernet

FromR859.05
asus dsl ac56u

ASUS DSLAC56U

ASUS DSL AC56U, VDSL/ADSL Modem with Wireless Router, 2.4/5GHz Dual Band 802.11ac 1200MB/s 300 867MB/s , VDSL/ADSL2 Compliant, 4 Port Gigabit Switch,

FromR2,069.00
asus dsl ac56u dual band ac1200 adslvdsl modem wireless

Asus dslAC56U DualBand AC1200 ADSL/VDSL Modem Wireless Router

Asus dsl AC56U Dual Band AC1200 ADSL/VDSL Modem Wireless Router

FromR3,165.00
asus dsl n66u dual band wireless n900 adslvdsl modem

Asus DSLN66U Dualband WirelessN900 ADSL/VDSL Modem Wireless Router

Asus DSL N66U Dual band Wireless N900 ADSL/VDSL Modem Wireless Router

FromR2,650.00
VIEW OFFERS
2 Offers
asus mdaac56u wireless networking

Asus dslAC56U adsl modemrout

Asus dsl AC56U adsl modemrout All content and descriptions copyright NGR Computers and their respective owners.

FromR2,252.00
asus mdan10 wired networking

Asus DSLN10 WirelessN ADSL Modem

ASUS DSL N10, ADSL Modem Router, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/N , 150MB/s, ADSL2/2 24MB/s downstream, black, 4x10/100 utp, QIS Quick Internet Setup, 3 steps CD

FromR474.00
asus mdan17u wireless networking

ASUS DSLN17U WirelessN300 ADSL/VDSL Modem Router 2.4GHz 300MB/s

ASUS DSL N17U, Wireless N300 ADSL/VDSL Modem Router, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 300MB/s, 4 Port Gigabit Switch 2x USB2.0, WPS Button, 64/128bit WEP, WPA2

FromR1,279.00
asus naapeb10g1s wired networking

ASUS 1Port 10GbE SFP Network Adapter PEB10G/578111S

ASUS 10GbE SFP Network Adapter PEB 10G/57811 1S , 1 Port, PCI Express 2.0 x8 , BCM 57811S Controller, LC Fiber Optic Connector, Supports SFP SR

FromR4,818.99
asus naapeb10g2s wired networking

ASUS 2Port 10GbE SFP Network Adapter PEB10G/578402S

ASUS 10GbE SFP Network Adapter PEB 10G/57840 2S , 2 Port, PCI Express 2.0 x8 , BCM 57840S Controller, LC Fiber Optic Connector, Supports SFP SR

FromR5,709.00
asus naapeb10g2t wired networking

ASUS 2Port 10GBASET Network Adapter PEB10G/578402T

ASUS 10GBASE T Network Adapter PEB 10G/57840 2T , 2 Port, PCI Express 3.0 x8 , BCM 57840S Controller, PHY BCM 84833, RJ45 Copper Connector, includes

FromR5,829.01
asus naapei10g2s wired networking

ASUS 2Port 10GbE SFP Network Adapter PEI10G/825992S

ASUS 10GbE SFP Network Adapter PEI 10G/82599 2S , 2 Port, PCI Express 2.0 x8 , Intel 82599ES Controller, LC Fiber Optic Connector, Supports SFP SR

FromR6,759.00
asus naaplac56 wired networking

ASUS PLAC56 Kit AV2 1200 Powerline Adapter Kit

ASUS PL AC56 Kit AV2 1200 Powerline Adapter Kit, 2.4/5GHz 802.11 a/ac/b/g/n 1167MB/s 300MB/s 867MB/s Upto 1200MB/s via Powerline, 3 Port Gigabit LAN,

FromR2,679.01
asus naausbac56 wired networking

Asus USBAC56 wirelessAC1200 usb adapter 2.4/5Ghz dual band 2x2

Asus USB AC56 wireless AC1200 usb adapter 2.4/5Ghz dual band 2x2 with signal amplifier , 802.11AC 867Mbps , 64/128bit WEP WPA2 , 2x PiFA antennas ,

FromR1,000.00
asus peb 10g57811 1s pci express 30 8x 10gigabit lan server

Asus PEB10G/578111S PCIExpress 3.0 10Gigabit LAN Server Adapter

Asus PEB 10G/57811 1S PCI Express 3.0 8x 10Gigabit LAN Server Adapter

FromR4,930.00
VIEW OFFERS
2 Offers
asus peb 10g57840 2s pci express 30 8x dual port 10gigabit

Asus PEB10G/578402S PCIExpress 3.0 Dualport 10Gigabit LAN Server

Asus PEB 10G/57840 2S PCI Express 3.0 8x Dual port 10Gigabit LAN Server Adapter

FromR5,850.00
VIEW OFFERS
2 Offers
asus peb 10g57840 2t pci express 30 8x dual port 10gigabit

Asus PEB10G/578402T pciExpress 3.0 Dualport 10Gigabit lan server

Asus PEB 10G/57840 2T , pci Express 3.0 8x Dual port 10Gigabit lan server adapter 10GBase T/RJ45 , broadcom BCM57840 chipset support SR ioV , RSS,

FromR6,257.00
asus pei 10g82599 2s pci express 20 8x dual port 10gigabit

Asus PEi10G/825992S PCIExpress 2.0 Dualport 10Gigabit LAN server

Asus PEi 10G/82599 2S PCI Express 2.0 8x Dual port 10Gigabit LAN server Adapter

FromR6,920.00
VIEW OFFERS
2 Offers
asus pl ac56 wirelss ac 1200 powerline kit with e56p for

Asus PLAC56 wirelss ac1200 powerline kit 1200Mbps for 3x gigabit

Asus PL AC56 wirelss ac 1200 powerline kit with PL E56P for wan PL AC56 for lan/WiFi 1200 Mbps for 3x gigabit UTP 1200mbps wireless , with WPS button

FromR2,878.00
asus pl n12 powerline network ports docking station

Asus PLN12 PowerLine Network

Asus PL N12 PowerLine Network All content and descriptions copyright NGR Computers and their respective owners.

FromR1,000.00
asus pln12kit wired networking

ASUS PLN12 Kit Powerline AV500 Wireless

ASUS PL N12 Kit Powerline AV500 Wireless, 2.4GHz PL N12 10/100 LAN PL E41 , 500MB/s LAN 300MB/s Wireless , Network Through Home Plug, WPS button,

FromR939.00
asus swa1026i kvm switch

Asus gx1026i 24 port 10/100 2x gigabit unmanaged switch

Asus gx1026i 24 port 10/100 2x gigabit un managed switch auto MDI/MDIX , 4k MAC address per device , 2750k ram buffer , 8.8Gbps switching capacity ,

FromR1,125.00
atto fibre channel switch 8gb

ATTO 8Gb Fibre Channel Switch

ATTO 8Gb Fibre Channel Switch

FromR103,110.00
VIEW OFFERS
2 Offers
atto s fibre channel switches 8gb

ATTO 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Switches

ATTO 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Switches

FromR69,280.00
tp link 1000base bx multi mode sfp module

TP LINK TPLink 1000baseBX Multimode SFP Module

TP LINK 1000base BX Multi mode SFP Module . Data transfer rate max 1280 Mbit/s. Connectivity technology Wired. Maximum transfer distance 550 m,

FromR328.00
d link gigaexpress 24 port 101001000 gigabit un managed

D Link DLink GigaExpress 24 port 10/100/1000 gigabit unmanaged

D Link DGS 1024A. Switch type Unmanaged. Copper ethernet cabling technology 1000BASE T, 100BASE TX, 10BASE T. Networking standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE

FromR977.00
d link 48 port 10 100 1000mbps layer 2 managed switch

D Link DLink 48 Port 10 /100 /1000Mbps Layer 2 Managed Switch

D Link DGS 1210 52. Switch layer L2, Switch type Managed. Basic switching RJ 45 Ethernet ports quantity 52, 48, 52, Copper ethernet cabling

FromR4,098.00
d link 24 port 10 100 1000mbps layer 2 managed switch

D Link DLink 24 Port 10 /100 /1000Mbps Layer 2 Managed Switch

DescriptionDGS 1210 Series is the latest generation of D Link Web Smart Switches featuring D Link Green 3.0 technology. The series complies with the

FromR2,111.00
d link 24 port 10 100 1000mbps desktop gigabit switch

D Link DLink 24 Port 10 /100 /1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Switch

D Link 24 Port 10/100/1000 Rackmountable Switch. Switch type Unmanaged. MAC address table 8000 entries, Switching capacity 48 Gbit/s, Maximum data

FromR1,280.00
d link 10 port gigabit l2 managed switch

D Link DLink 10Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

D Link DGS 3000 10TC. Switch layer L2. Basic switching RJ 45 Ethernet ports type Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 . Networking standards IEEE 802.1D,

FromR3,920.00
chronos usbserver4p wired networking

Chronos USB 2.0 Server for USB Devices x4 Port

Share up to 4 USB 2.0 devices with the support of USB 2.0 Hub extensionShare USB 2.0 devices through your existing office or home IP networkAllows

FromR450.00
d link dge 528t gigabit network adapter pci networking

DLink DGE528T Gigabit Network Adapter

The D Link DGE 528T is a high performance 10/100/1000Mbps copper Gigabit PCI card for desktop PC. Installable in a PC equipped with PCI expansion

FromR201.00